Kerri Lewis
CMP #21275
Distinguished Rifleman #2153 — 2013
2007 Massachusetts State High Power Championship Winner — 985
EIC Match Stats
20cards
1wins
4top-3
487-11best EIC
97-2best OH
100-3best Sit
100-5best 300
194-8best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 477.4
National Match Stats*
481-14best NTI
281-6best Pres
91-1best OH
99-6best Sit
99-3best 300
197-9best 600
Best 5 NTI avg insufficient · Best 5 Pres avg insufficient
*NTI + Pres only
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1st | NASHUA F&G EIC · 7 JUL 2013 | 487-11 |
| 2nd | NEW YORK STATE RIFLE & PISTOL ASSOCIATION EIC · 1 JUL 2007 | 472-13 |
| 3rd | READING EIC · 11 JUN 2017 | 474-10 |
| 3rd | SCARBOROUGH F&G EIC · 8 SEP 2014 | 475-10 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2153 · 21 Jul 2013 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Jul 2007 | New York State Rifle & Pistol Association EIC | 2 of 29 | 472-13 | 8 | 8 |
| 5 Jun 2011 | Reading EIC | 5 of 25 | 471-8 | 6 | 14 |
| 7 Jul 2013 | Nashua F&G EIC | 1 of 48 | 487-11 | 10 | 24 |
| 21 Jul 2013 | Reading EIC | 6 of 39 | 478-9 | 8 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH / Stand | Sit | 300 / RF | 600 / SF | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | President's | 394th of 819 | 89 - 0 | 92 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 274 - 1 | |
| 2024 | NTI | 400th of 757 | 90 - 0 | 89 - 0 | 93 - 0 | 186 - 7 | 458 - 7 |
| 2022 | President's | 565th of 847 | 87 - 1 | 78 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 260 - 2 | |
| 2022 | NTI | 367th of 789 | 90 - 1 | 99 - 6 | 87 - 0 | 190 - 4 | 466 - 11 |
| 2021 | President's | 256th of 838 | 91 - 1 | 99 - 3 | 91 - 2 | 281 - 6 | |
| 2021 | NTI | 146th of 792 | 91 - 0 | 95 - 3 | 98 - 2 | 197 - 9 | 481 - 14 |
| 2014 | President's | 293rd of 1132 | 91 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 276 - 4 | |
| 2014 | NTI | 155th of 929 | 88 - 1 | 95 - 2 | 96 - 3 | 191 - 8 | 470 - 14 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH / Stand | Sit | 300 / RF | 600 / SF | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 347 of 535 | 87 - 0 | 90 - 2 | 84 - 2 | 261 - 4 | |
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 270 of 500 | 93 - 1 | 91 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 275 - 2 | |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 127 of 478 | 95 - 1 | 92 - 0 | 99 - 1 | 286 - 2 | |
| 2022 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 254 of 519 | 78 - 1 | 94 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 267 - 5 | |
| 2022 | 6-Man Team Individual | 313 of 378 | 95 - 2 | 59 - 0 | 95 - 1 | 192 - 3 | 441 - 6 |
| 2021 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 96 of 440 | 95 - 2 | 97 - 2 | 97 - 1 | 289 - 5 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 22 of 65 | 188-4 | 191-6 | 193-1 | 192-6 | 764-17 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 45 of 49 | 0-0 | ||||
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 7 of 50 | 189-0 | 200-7 | 200-10 | 187-8 | 776-25 |
| 2022 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 16 of 62 | 191-3 | 188-6 | 195-3 | 190-4 | 764-16 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 3 of 42 | 185-3 | 196-5 | 198-2 | 192-7 | 771-17 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 7 of 33 | 184-1 | 196-7 | 199-9 | 197-10 | 776-27 |
| 2021 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 4 of 55 | 193-3 | 199-7 | 197-5 | 194-5 | 783-20 |
| 2018 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 13 of 52 | 188-2 | 197-4 | 199-6 | 185-4 | 769-16 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 1 | 115th of 166 | 176 - 2 | 194 - 5 | 187 - 1 | 188 - 4 | 745 - 12 |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 2 | 105th of 165 | 184 - 2 | 185 - 2 | 195 - 8 | 564 - 12 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Day 3 | 134th of 157 | 176 - 1 | 180 - 3 | 190 - 4 | 546 - 8 | |
| 2017 | NRA HP Championship | 115th of 166 | 1855-32 | ||||
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 1 | 130th of 293 | 188 - 3 | 199 - 4 | 191 - 4 | 190 - 5 | 768 - 16 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 2 | 106th of 284 | 183 - 0 | 199 - 5 | 196 - 5 | 191 - 8 | 769 - 18 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Day 3 | 130th of 274 | 180 - 0 | 199 - 9 | 195 - 11 | 192 - 5 | 766 - 25 |
| 2016 | NRA HP Championship | 111th of 293 | 2303-59 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 150th of 284 | 184 - 0 | 194 - 2 | 192 - 3 | 186 - 2 | 756 - 7 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 206th of 283 | 181 - 1 | 196 - 5 | 185 - 0 | 178 - 5 | 740 - 11 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 186 - 3 | 186 - 3 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 176th of 284 | 1682-21 | ||||
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 1 | 128th of 318 | 195 - 5 | 199 - 9 | 188 - 4 | 181 - 2 | 763 - 20 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 2 | 99th of 318 | 189 - 1 | 194 - 2 | 193 - 3 | 198 - 6 | 774 - 12 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Day 3 | 140th of 315 | 189 - 3 | 193 - 6 | 188 - 2 | 189 - 6 | 759 - 17 |
| 2013 | NRA HP Championship | 122nd of 321 | 2296-49 | ||||
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 1 | 175th of 382 | 183 - 2 | 198 - 3 | 188 - 3 | 189 - 8 | 758 - 16 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 2 | 217th of 381 | 185 - 1 | 197 - 3 | 195 - 4 | 174 - 2 | 751 - 10 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Day 3 | 176th of 350 | 181 - 2 | 198 - 4 | 189 - 2 | 182 - 4 | 750 - 12 |
| 2012 | NRA HP Championship | 178th of 383 | 2259-38 | ||||
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 1 | 181st of 388 | 185 - 2 | 196 - 6 | 190 - 2 | 185 - 4 | 756 - 14 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 2 | 214th of 389 | 181 - 3 | 191 - 4 | 197 - 3 | 183 - 1 | 752 - 11 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Day 3 | 234th of 390 | 182 - 2 | 196 - 6 | 182 - 1 | 183 - 4 | 743 - 13 |
| 2011 | NRA HP Championship | 204th of 391 | 2251-38 | ||||
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 1 | 160th of 397 | 187 - 4 | 198 - 5 | 189 - 4 | 195 - 6 | 769 - 19 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 2 | 82nd of 393 | 188 - 2 | 197 - 9 | 198 - 8 | 195 - 9 | 778 - 28 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Day 3 | 57th of 389 | 191 - 3 | 196 - 2 | 200 - 9 | 196 - 11 | 783 - 25 |
| 2010 | NRA HP Championship | 97th of 400 | 2330-72 | ||||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 1 | 27th of 411 | 192 - 4 | 198 - 6 | 199 - 10 | 197 - 3 | 786 - 23 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 2 | 93rd of 410 | 183 - 2 | 774 - 24 | |||
| 2009 | NRA HP Day 3 | 38th of 433 | 193 - 6 | 199 - 6 | 198 - 6 | 196 - 5 | 786 - 23 |
| 2009 | NRA HP Championship | 46th of 441 | 2346 - 70 | ||||
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 1 | 88th of 427 | 187 - 6 | 193 - 3 | 197 - 4 | 196 - 5 | 773 - 18 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 2 | 87th of 425 | 189 - 2 | 196 - 3 | 198 - 10 | 194 - 6 | 777 - 21 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Day 3 | 117th of 425 | 178 - 1 | 196 - 13 | 195 - 2 | 189 - 5 | 758 - 21 |
| 2008 | NRA HP Championship | 91st of 432 | 2308-60 | ||||
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 1 | 190th of 500 | 192 - 4 | 200 - 7 | 195 - 4 | 170 - 2 | 757 - 17 |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 2 | 203rd of 480 | 179 - 2 | 194 - 4 | 189 - 3 | 562 - 9 | |
| 2007 | NRA HP Day 3 | 123rd of 500 | 175 - 0 | 196 - 5 | 371 - 5 | ||
| 2007 | NRA HP Championship | 171st of 506 | 1690-31 | ||||
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 1 | 221st of 493 | 181 - 2 | 196 - 4 | 189 - 3 | 190 - 5 | 756 - 14 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 2 | 95th of 492 | 186 - 1 | 196 - 3 | 193 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 770 - 12 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Day 3 | 245th of 487 | 187 - 3 | 192 - 3 | 183 - 1 | 195 - 7 | 757 - 14 |
| 2006 | NRA HP Championship | 195th of 510 | 2283-40 | ||||
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 1 | 187th of 546 | 186 - 1 | 194 - 4 | 197 - 7 | 187 - 3 | 764 - 15 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 2 | 47th of 542 | 188 - 1 | 196 - 5 | 200 - 10 | 197 - 6 | 781 - 22 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Day 3 | 195th of 537 | 188 - 1 | 191 - 2 | 198 - 6 | 180 - 1 | 757 - 10 |
| 2005 | NRA HP Championship | 129th of 547 | 2302-47 | ||||
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 1 | 209th of 684 | 189 - 4 | 192 - 3 | 191 - 7 | 187 - 4 | 759 - 18 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 2 | 433rd of 674 | 128 - 2 | 189 - 1 | 191 - 4 | 186 - 1 | 694 - 8 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Day 3 | 348th of 668 | 177 - 3 | 190 - 7 | 192 - 4 | 183 - 0 | 742 - 14 |
| 2002 | NRA HP Championship | 346th of 685 | 2195-40 |



