Henry Bardol
CMP #129858
Distinguished Rifleman — 2026
First Shooter to get their first leg points and last leg points with a crossfire
EIC Match Stats
38cards
0wins
2top-3
479-5best EIC
97-0best OH
99-2best Sit
98-5best 300
198-6best 600
Best 5 EIC avg 476.2
National Match Stats*
471-8best NTI
281-7best Pres
95-2best OH
97-4best Sit
99-5best 300
194-4best 600
Best 5 NTI avg 459.2 · Best 5 Pres avg 275.0
*NTI + Pres only
Highlights
| Pl | Match | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 2nd | NASHUA F&G EIC · 10 AUG 2014 | 477-5 |
| 3rd | NASHUA / NFGA EIC · 31 AUG 2014 | 474-8 |
EIC Leg Points
Distinguished Rifleman Badge #2751 · 27 Sep 2026 · 32 points
| Date | Match | Finish | Score | Points | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Jul 2014 | National Trophy Individual | 147 of 929 | 471-8 | 10 | 10 |
| 10 Aug 2014 | Nashua F&G EIC | 2 of 32 | 477-5 | 8 | 18 |
| 31 Aug 2014 | Nashua / NFGA EIC | 3 of 29 | 474-8 | 6 | 24 |
| 27 Sep 2026 | New England Games EIC | 13 of 50 | 473-11 | 8 | 32 |
Excellence-in-Competition Matches
President’s and National Trophy Individual
| Year | Event | Finish | OH / Stand | Sit | 300 / RF | 600 / SF | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | President's | 240th of 874 | 88 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 96 - 3 | 281 - 7 | |
| 2025 | NTI | 574th of 818 | 88 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 87 - 3 | 177 - 7 | 447 - 12 |
| 2024 | President's | 528th of 819 | 90 - 0 | 87 - 1 | 88 - 1 | 265 - 2 | |
| 2024 | NTI | 486th of 757 | 90 - 0 | 79 - 0 | 99 - 5 | 180 - 5 | 448 - 10 |
| 2023 | President's | 518th of 860 | 86 - 0 | 91 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 271 - 1 | |
| 2023 | NTI | 418th of 798 | 95 - 2 | 92 - 0 | 94 - 1 | 185 - 2 | 466 - 5 |
| 2017 | President's | 546th of 1111 | 87 - 2 | 91 - 0 | 93 - 1 | 271 - 3 | |
| 2017 | NTI | 634th of 1044 | 83 - 2 | 96 - 4 | 80 - 0 | 192 - 8 | 451 - 14 |
| 2015 | President's | 370th of 1001 | 88 - 2 | 95 - 3 | 92 - 3 | 275 - 8 | |
| 2015 | NTI | 355th of 1020 | 81 - 1 | 97 - 4 | 92 - 2 | 190 - 4 | 460 - 11 |
| 2014 | President's | 255th of 1132 | 86 - 1 | 97 - 3 | 94 - 2 | 277 - 6 | |
| 2014 | NTI | 147th of 929 | 85 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 96 - 1 | 194 - 4 | 471 - 8 |
| 2012 | President's | 571st of 1278 | 84 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 87 - 1 | 266 - 3 | |
| 2012 | NTI | 651st of 1152 | 92 - 2 | 91 - 1 | 94 - 4 | 164 - 1 | 441 - 8 |
National Team Matches
| Year | Event | Finish | OH / Stand | Sit | 300 / RF | 600 / SF | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 238 of 500 | 88 - 0 | 96 - 3 | 93 - 4 | 277 - 7 | |
| 2025 | 6-Man Team Individual | 185 of 361 | 81 - 1 | 95 - 1 | 93 - 1 | 188 - 5 | 457 - 8 |
| 2024 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 251 of 481 | 90 - 0 | 92 - 3 | 93 - 0 | 275 - 3 | |
| 2024 | 6-Man Team Individual | 233 of 326 | 92 - 0 | 90 - 0 | 96 - 2 | 174 - 3 | 452 - 5 |
| 2023 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 242 of 502 | 93 - 1 | 92 - 1 | 91 - 0 | 276 - 2 | |
| 2023 | 6-Man Team Individual | 260 of 366 | 84 - 1 | 88 - 0 | 97 - 3 | 185 - 3 | 454 - 7 |
| 2015 | 6-Man Team Individual | 376 of 565 | 84 - 0 | 92 - 1 | 86 - 0 | 177 - 1 | 439 - 2 |
| 2014 | 6-Man Team Individual | 166 of 582 | 89 - 0 | 95 - 2 | 95 - 2 | 194 - 3 | 473 - 7 |
| 2012 | Hearst Doubles Individual | 392 of 578 | 89 - 0 | 88 - 0 | 84 - 1 | 261 - 1 | |
| 2012 | 6-Man Team Individual | 364 of 457 | 90 - 2 | 87 - 0 | 89 - 4 | 160 - 1 | 426 - 7 |
CMP Games
| Year | Match | Finish | Standing | Sitting | 300 | 600 | Aggregate |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 1 | 49 of 95 | 185-2 | 195-7 | 192-4 | 181-4 | 753-17 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 2 | 50 of 96 | 174-0 | 191-7 | 191-5 | 188-3 | 744-15 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Day 3 | 34 of 98 | 185-4 | 198-9 | 194-6 | 182-3 | 759-22 |
| 2026 | Talladega Spring Classic Aggregate | 42 of 126 | 2256-54 | ||||
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 31 of 64 | 179-1 | 197-6 | 185-7 | 189-5 | 750-19 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 39 of 65 | 184-4 | 194-5 | 179-4 | 179-4 | 736-17 |
| 2026 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 37 of 71 | 176-1 | 199-13 | 190-1 | 192-6 | 757-21 |
| 2026 | NE Games CMP Cup Aggregate | 33 of 77 | 2243-57 | ||||
| 2026 | New England Games 2-Man Team Individual | 25 of 43 | 95-1 | 96-1 | 95-2 | 286-4 | |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 1 | 93 of 121 | 179-1 | 184-1 | 174-1 | 179-0 | 716-3 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 2 | 104 of 125 | 168-1 | 187-1 | 184-3 | 174-1 | 713-6 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Day 3 | 94 of 132 | 181-1 | 184-2 | 187-0 | 185-3 | 737-6 |
| 2024 | CMP Eastern Games Aggregate | 89 of 152 | 2166-15 | ||||
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 1 | 13 of 34 | 192-5 | 195-2 | 190-2 | 192-5 | 769-14 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 2 | 16 of 65 | 190-5 | 195-5 | 193-3 | 192-4 | 770-17 |
| 2024 | NE Games Cup Day 3 | 17 of 76 | 190-2 | 198-6 | 196-4 | 188-6 | 772-18 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 96 of 131 | 173-0 | 192-2 | 192-3 | 169-2 | 726-7 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 34 of 131 | 192-5 | 193-4 | 192-3 | 185-2 | 762-14 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 54 of 159 | 178-1 | 195-5 | 195-2 | 192-4 | 760-12 |
| 2017 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 57 of 170 | 2248-33 | ||||
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 1 | 73 of 113 | 179-1 | 187-1 | 181-3 | 187-2 | 734-7 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 2 | 78 of 127 | 176-1 | 190-4 | 191-3 | 178-1 | 735-9 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Day 3 | 71 of 140 | 185-0 | 181-3 | 188-3 | 187-5 | 741-11 |
| 2013 | CMP Eastern Creedmoor Cup Aggregate | 64 of 159 | 2210-27 |
NRA High Power Championship
| Year | Event | Place | OH | Sit | 300 | 600 | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 1 | 202nd of 284 | 181 - 0 | 195 - 5 | 186 - 4 | 177 - 2 | 739 - 11 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 2 | 177th of 283 | 177 - 0 | 193 - 6 | 190 - 2 | 190 - 8 | 750 - 16 |
| 2014 | NRA HP Day 3 | 190 - 4 | 190 - 4 | ||||
| 2014 | NRA HP Championship | 178th of 284 | 1679-31 |



